Προπονήσεις

ΤΡΙΤΗ 17:00-18:30

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 18:00-19:15 

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 17:00-18:15

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16:15 - 17:30

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13:00 - 14:30 (ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ)

 

JR NBA LEAGUE GREECE 2019 

Atlantic Division

Α’ ΦΑΣΗ

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ-ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ

ΩΡΑ-ΓΗΠΕΔΟ     ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
1η-23/2/2019 16:15-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TORONTO RAPTORS - BOSTON CELTICS 33-39
2η-2/3/2019 14:30-PIERCE COLLEGE NEW YORK KNICKS - TORONTO RAPTORS 40-42
3η-17/3/2019 13:00-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TORONTO RAPTORS - BROOKLYN NETS 63-35
4η-      
5η-31/3/2019 15:00-ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΓΛ. ΝΕΡΩΝ PHILADELPHIA 76ERS - TORONTO RAPTORS 41-43
6η-7/4/2019 15:00-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟ/ΠΛΑΤΩΝΑ BOSTON CELTICS - TORONTO RAPTORS 45-32
7η-14/4/2019 13:00-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TORONTO RAPTORS - NEW YORK KNICKS 29-39
8η-21/4/2019 15:00-ΚΛ.ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ BROOKLYN NETS - TORONTO RAPTORS 27-51
9η-      
9η-5/5/2019 13:15-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TORONTO RAPTORS  - PHILADELPHIA 76ERS 43-33
10η- -ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TORONTO RAPTORS - PHILADELPHIA 76ERS  

 

B’ ΦΑΣΗ

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ-ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ

ΩΡΑ-ΓΗΠΕΔΟ     ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
1η-11/5/2019 18:45-ΚΛ.ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ WASHINGTON WIZARDS - TORONTO RAPTORS  

 

 

ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ MINI (2006) ΕΣΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΥ 2018-19 

2ος όμιλος

Αγώνες

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ-ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ

ΩΡΑ-ΓΗΠΕΔΟ     ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
1η-4/11/2018 10:15-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ - TELEUNICOM BAC 62-42
2η-11/11/2018 13:00-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TELEUNICOM BAC - ΨΥΧΙΚΟ 52-43
3η-18/12/2018 12:00-ΚΥΝΙΣΚΑΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ - TELEUNICOM BAC  60-27
4η-25/11/2018 09:00-ΑΝΔΡ.ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  - TELEUNICOM BAC  68-33
5η-2/12/2018 13:00-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ.  TELEUNICOM BAC - ΔΟΥΚΑΣ  25-30
6η-9/12/2018 17:00-3ο ΓΥΜΝ.ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ - TELEUNICOM BAC 42-27
7η-16/12/2018 13:00-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TELEUNICOM BAC - TRIPLE CROWN 21-46

Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ-ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ-ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
1η-20/1/2019 13:00-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TELEUNICOM BAC - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 50-60
2η-27/1/2019 14:30-ΨΥΧΙΚΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟ - TELEUNICOM BAC 41-45
3η-3/2/2019 13:00-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TELEUNICOM BAC - ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ  25-41
4η-10/2/2019 13:20-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TELEUNICOM BAC - ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ 26-47
5η-17/2/2019 11:00-ΔΑΪΣ ΔΟΥΚΑΣ - TELEUNICOM BAC  
6η-24/2/2019 13:00-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TELEUNICOM BAC - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 26-44
7η-3/3/2019 16:15-ΟΑΚΑ ΒΟΗΘ. TRIPLE CROWN - TELEUNICOM BAC