Προπονήσεις

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 17:00 -18:30

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 20:00-21:30

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 17:00-18:00

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12:45-14:00 (ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ 13:00) 

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12:30 - 13:30

ΕΝΔΥΝΑΜΩΣΗ: ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 18:00-19:00

 

 

ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ MINI (2007) ΕΣΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΥ 2019-20 

8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 

Αγώνες

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ-ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ

ΩΡΑ-ΓΗΠΕΔΟ     ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
1η-3/11/2019 13:00-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TELEUNICOM BAC - EUROHOOPS B' 28-48
2η-10/11/2019 11:00-ΔΑΪΣ ΔΟΥΚΑΣ Β' - TELEUNICOM BAC  ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
3η-17/11/2019 12:45-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TELEUNICOM BAC - ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 53-41
4η-24/11/2019 10:00-"ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ" ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - TELEUNICOM BAC 62-36
5η-1/12/2019 12:45-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TELEUNICOM BAC - DEREE 20-57
6η-8/12/2019 12:45-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TELEUNICOM BAC - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. Β' 48-32
7η-15/12/2019 14:30-ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ - TELEUNICOM BAC Αναβολή

 

Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ-ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ

ΩΡΑ-ΓΗΠΕΔΟ     ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
1η-22/12/2019 17:30-EUROHOOPS EUROHOOPS B' - TELEUNICOM BAC  38-46
2η-12/1/2020 12:45-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TELEUNICOM BAC - ΔΟΥΚΑΣ Β'  
3η-19/1/2020 12:30-ΣΧ.ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ - TELEUNICOM BAC   
4η-26/1/2020 12:45-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. TELEUNICOM BAC - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ  
5η-2/2/2020 12:45-ΚΟΛΕΓΙΟΥ DEREE DEREE - TELEUNICOM BAC   
6η-9/2/2020 10:15-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. Β' - TELEUNICOM BAC  
7η-16/2/2020 12:45-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ - TELEUNICOM BAC  

 

 

JR NBA LEAGUE GREECE 2020

Northwest Division

Α’ ΦΑΣΗ

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ-ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ

ΩΡΑ-ΓΗΠΕΔΟ     ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
1η-15/2/2020 00:00-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟ OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER - DENVER NUGGETS  
2η-22/2/2020 00:00-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. DENVER NUGGETS - UTAH JAZZ  
3η-7/3/2020   ΡΕΠΟ  
4η-14/3/2020 00:00-ΚΛ. ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES - DENVER NUGGETS  
5η-21/3/2020 00:00-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. DENVER NUGGETS - PORTLAND TRAILBLAZERS  
6η-28/3/2020 00:00-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. DENVER NUGGETS - OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER  
7η-5/4/2020 00:00-DEREE UTAH JAZZ - DENVER NUGGETS  
8η-11/4/2020   ΡΕΠΟ  
9η-25/4/2020 00:00-ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. DENVER NUGGETS - MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES  
10η-2/5/2020 00:00-ΚΛ. ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ PORTLAND TRAILBLAZERS - DENVER NUGGETS